IndiaPress

MEMBERS OF SEVENTH LOK SABHA

Congress (I) - 369

S.No. Name of Member Constituency
1
Abbasi, Shri Kazi Jalil Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
2
Acharya, Shri Bhagwan Dev Ajmer (Rajasthan)
3
Ahmed, Shri Gulsher Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
4
Ahmed, Shri Kamaluddin Warrangal (Andhra Pradesh)
5
Ahmed, Shri Mohd. Asrar Budaun (Uttar Pradesh)
6
Alluri, Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh)
7
Anand Singh, Shri Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
8
Anbarasu, Shri Era Chengalputtu (Tamilnadu)
9
Ankineedu, Shri Maganti Madhubani (Andhra Pradesh)
10
Ankineedu Prasada Rao, Shri P. Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh)
11
Ansari, Shri Shafiquallah Madhubani (Bihar)
12
Ansari, Shri Ziaur Rahman Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
13
Anuragi, Shri Godil Prasad Bilaspur (Madhya Pradesh)
14
Anwar, Shri Tariq Katihar (Bihar)
15
Applanaidu, Shri S. R. A. S. Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh)
16
Arakal, Shri Xavier Ernakulam (Kerala)
17
Arunachalam, Shri M. Tenkasi (SC) (Tamilnadu)
18
Ashafaq, Shri Hussain Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
19
Azad, Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar)
20
Azad, Shri Gulam Nabi Washim (Maharashtra)
21
Bahuguna, Shri Hemwati Nandan Garwal (Uttar Pradesh)
22
Baitha, Shri Dumar Lal Araria (SC) (Bihar)
23
Bajpai, Dr. Rajendra Kumari Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
24
Baleshwar Ram, Shri Rosera (SC) (Bihar)
25
Bansi Lal, Shri Bhiwani (Haryana)
26
Banwari Lal, Shri Tonk (Rajasthan)
27
Barot, Shri Maganbhai Ahmedabad (Gujarat)
28
Barway, Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Ramtek (Maharashtra)
29
Behara, Shri Rasa Behari Kalahandi (Orissa)
30
Bhagat, Shri H. K. L. East Delhi (Delhi)
31
Bhakta, Shri Manoranjan Andaman & Nicobar Islands (Andaman & Nicobar island)
32
Bhardwaj, Shri Paras Ram Sarangarh (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
33
Bhatia, Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab)
34
Bheekha Bhai, Shri Banswara (ST) (Rajasthan)
35
Bhoi, Dr. Krupasindhu Sambhalpur (Orissa)
36
Bhole, Shri R. R. Bombay-South Central (Maharashtra)
37
Bhoye, Shri Reshma Motiram Dhule (ST) (Maharashtra)
38
Bhuria, Shri Dileep Singh Jhabua (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
39
Bhuyan, Shri Bhubaneswar Guwahati (Assam)
40
Birbal, Shri Ganganagar (SC) (Rajasthan)
41
Boddiapalli, Shri Rajagopalarao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
42
Brar, Smt. Gurbinder Kaur Faridkot (Punjab)
43
Buta Singh, Shri Ropar (SC) (Punjab)
44
Chandrakar, Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh)
45
Chandrashekharappa, Shri T. V. Devanagere (Karnataka)
46
Charanjit Singh, Shri Delhi South (Delhi)
47
Chaturvedi, Smt. Vidyawati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
48
Chaudhary, Shri Manphool Singh Bikaner (Rajasthan)
49
Chavan, Shri S. B. Nanded (Maharashtra)
50
Chavan, Shri Yashwantrao Balwantrao Satara (Maharashtra)
51
Chavda, Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai Anand (Gujarat)
52
Chennupati, Smt. Vidya Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
53
Chitturi, Shri Subbarao Chaudhary Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
54
Choudhari, Shri K. B. Bijapur (Karnataka)
55
Choudhari, Smt. Usha Prakash Amravati (Maharashtra)
56
Choudhury, Shri A. B. A. Ghani Khan Malda (West Bengal)
57
Chouhan, Shri Fatehbhan Singh Dhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
58
Dabhi, Shri Ajitsinh F. Kaira (Gujarat)
59
Daga, Shri Mool Chand Pali (Rajasthan)
60
Dalbir Singh, Shri Shahdol (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
61
Dalbir Singh, Chaudhry Sirsa (SC) (Haryana)
62
Damor, Shri Somjibhai Dohad (ST) (Gujarat)
63
Das, Shri Anadi Charan Jaipur (SC) (Orissa)
64
Datt, Shri Krishan Simla (SC) (Himachal Pradesh)
65
Dennis, Shri N. Nagercoil (Tamilnadu)
66
Deo, Shri K. P. Singh Dhenkanal (Orissa)
67
Desai, Shri B. V. Raichur (Karnataka)
68
Dev, Shri Santosh Mohan Silchar (Assam)
69
Devarajan, Shri B. Rasipuram (SC) (Tamilnadu)
70
Digvijay Sinh, Shri Surendranagar (Gujarat)
71
Dogra, Shri G. L. Jammu (Jammu & Kashmir)
72
Doongar Singh, Shri Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
73
Dubey, Shri Ramnath Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
74
Ekka, Shri Christopher Sundargarh (ST) (Orissa)
75
Engti, Shri Biren Singh Autonomous Districts-Assam(ST) (Assam)
76
Faleiro, Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa, Daman & Diu)
77
Fernandes, Shri Oscar Udupi (Karnataka)
78
Gadgil, Shri Vithal Narhar Pune (Maharashtra)
79
Gadhavi, Shri Bheravandan K. Banskantha (Gujarat)
80
Gaekwad, Shri R. P. Baroda (Gujarat)
81
Gaikwad, Shri Udaysingrao Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
82
Gamang, Shri Giridhar Koraput (ST) (Orissa)
83
Gamit, Shri Chhitubhai Mandvi (ST) (Gujarat)
84
Gandhi, Smt. Indira Medak (Andhra Pradesh)
85
Gandhi, Shri Rajiv Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
86
Gandhi, Shri Sanjay Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
87
Gangawar, Shri H. K. Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
88
Garcha, Shri Devinder Singh Ludhiana (Punjab)
89
Gavit, Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar (ST) (Maharashtra)
90
Gehlot, Shri Ashok Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
91
Ghufran Azam, Shri Betul (Madhya Pradesh)
92
Gogoi, Shri Tarun Jorhat (Assam)
93
Gohil, Shri G. B. Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
94
Gounder, Shri A. Senapathi Palani (Tamilnadu)
95
Gouzagin, Shri N. Outer Manipur (ST) (Manipur)
96
Gowda, Shri D. M. Putte Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
97
Gowda, Shri H. N. Nanje Hassan (Karnataka)
98
Hakam Singh, Shri Bhatinda (SC) (Punjab)
99
Harikesh Bahadur, Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
100
Hussain, Shri Tayyab Faridabad (Haryana)
101
Imam, Shri Aziz Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
102
Islam, Shri Nurul Dhubri (Assam)
103
Jadeja, Shri Daulatsinhji P. Jamnagar (Gujarat)
104
Jaffer Sharief, Shri C. K. Bangalore (Karnataka)
105
Jaideep Singh, Shri Godhra (Gujarat)
106
Jain, Shri Bhiku Ram Chandni Chowk (Delhi)
107
Jain, Shri Nihal Singh Agra (Uttar Pradesh)
108
Jain, Shri Virdhi Chander Barmer (Rajasthan)
109
Jakhar, Dr. Bal Ram Ferozepore (Punjab)
110
Jamilur Rehman, Shri Kishanganj (Bihar)
111
Jena, Shri Chintamani Balasore (Orissa)
112
Jha, Shri Kamal Nath Saharsa (Bihar)
113
Jitendra Prasada, Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
114
Kahandole, Shri Zambru Mangalu Malegaon (ST) (Maharashtra)
115
Kailash Pati, Smt. Mohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
116
Kamakshiah, Shri D. Nellore (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
117
Kamal Nath, Shri Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
118
Kamala Kumari, Kumari Palamau (SC) (Bihar)
119
Karma, Shri Laxman Bastar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
120
Kaul, Smt. Sheila Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
121
Kaushal, Shri Jagannath Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
122
Ken, Shri Lala Ram Bayana (SC) (Rajasthan)
123
Keyur Bhushan, Shri Raipur (Madhya Pradesh)
124
Khan, Shri Arif Mohammad Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
125
Khan, Shri Mohammad Mahfooz Ali Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
126
Khan, Shri Zulfiquar Ali Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
127
Kidwai, Smt. Mohsina Merrut (Uttar Pradesh)
128
Konyak, Shri Chingwang Nagaland (Nagaland)
129
Kosalram, Shri K. T. Trichendur (Tamilnadu)
130
Krishna, Shri S. M. Mandya (Karnataka)
131
Krishnan, Shri G. Y. Kolar (SC) (Karnataka)
132
Kshirsagar, Smt. Kesharbai Sonajirao Bhir (Maharashtra)
133
Kuchan, Shri Solapur (Maharashtra)
134
Kudanthai Ramalingam N., Shri Mayuram (Tamilnadu)
135
Kunwar Ram, Shri Nawada (SC) (Bihar)
136
Lakkappa, Shri K. Tumkur (Karnataka)
137
Laskar, Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj (SC) (Assam)
138
Madhuri Singh, Smt. Purnea (Bihar)
139
Mahabir Prasad, Shri Banagaon (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
140
Mahajan, Shri Vikram Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
141
Mahajan, Shri Yadav Shivram Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
142
Mahala, Shri R. P. Dadra & Nagar Haveli (ST) (Dadra & Nagar Haveli)
143
Mahendra Prasad, Shri Jahanabad (Bihar)
144
Makwana, Shri Narsingh Dhandhuka (SC) (Gujarat)
145
Mallanna, Shri K. Chitradurga (Karnataka)
146
Mallick, Shri Lakshman Jagatsinghpur (Orissa)
147
Mallikarjun, Shri Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh)
148
Mallu, Shri A. R. Nagarkurnool (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
149
Mane, Shri Rajaram Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra)
150
Mani, Shri K. B. S. Perambalur (SC) (Tamilnadu)
151
Manni Lal, Shri Hardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
152
Mavani, Shri Ramjibhai Rajkot (Gujarat)
153
Meena, Shri Ram Kumar Sawaimadhopur (ST) (Rajasthan)
154
Mehta, Dr. Mahipatray M. Kutch (Gujarat)
155
Mishra, Shri Gargi Shankar Seoni (Madhya Pradesh)
156
Mishra, Shri Harinatha Darbhanga (Bihar)
157
Mishra, Shri Nityananda Bolangir (Orissa)
158
Mishra, Shri Ram Nagina Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
159
Mishra, Shri Umakant Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
160
Mohanty, Shri Brajmohan Puri (Orissa)
161
Mohite, Shri Yashwantrao Karad (Maharashtra)
162
Mohsin, Shri F. H. Dharwad South (Karnataka)
163
More, Shri Ramakrishna Khed (Maharashtra)
164
Mukhopadhyay, Shri Ananda Gopal Asansol (West Bengal)
165
Murthy, Shri Kusuma Krishna Amalapuram (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
166
Murthy, Shri M. Rajasekara Mysore (Karnataka)
167
Murthy, Shri M. V. Chandrashekara Kanakapura (Karnataka)
168
Muthukumaran, Shri R. Cuddalore (Tamilnadu)
169
Muttemwar, Shri Vilas Baburao Chimur (Maharashtra)
170
Muzaffar Hussain, Shri Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh)
171
Nadar, Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Trivandrum (Kerala)
172
Naidu, Shri P. Rajagopal Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh)
173
Naik, Shri Deveraya G. Kanara (Karnataka)
174
Naik, Shri Surupsingh Hirya Mandsaur (ST) (Maharashtra)
175
Naikar, Shri D. K. Dharwad (Karnataka)
176
Nair, Shri B. K. Quilon (Kerala)
177
Namgyal, Shri P. Ladakh (Jammu & Kashmir)
178
Narayana, Shri K. S. Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh)
179
Nayak, Shri Mrutyunjaya Phulbani (SC) (Orissa)
180
Negi, Shri T. S. Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh)
181
Nehru, Shri Arun Kumar Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
182
Netam, Shri Arvind Kanker (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
183
Nihalsinghwala, Shri Gurcharan Singh Sangrur (Punjab)
184
Nikhra, Shri Rameshwar Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
185
Odedra, Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Porbander (Gujarat)
186
Odedra, Shri Maldevji M. Porbandar (Gujarat)
187
Oraon, Shri Kartik Lohardaga (ST) (Bihar)
188
Oraon, Smt. Sumati Lohardaga (ST) (Bihar)
189
Padayachi, Shri S. S. Ramaswamy Trivandrum (Tamilnadu)
190
Pahadia, Shri Jagannath Bayana (SC) (Rajasthan)
191
Pandey, Shri Kedar Bettiah (Bihar)
192
Pandey, Shri Krishna Chandra Khaliabad (Uttar Pradesh)
193
Panigrahi, Shri Chintamani Bhubaneshwar (Orissa)
194
Panika, Shri Ram Pyare Robertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
195
Parashar, Prof. Narain Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
196
Pardhi, Shri Keshaorao Bhandara (Maharashtra)
197
Parmar, Shri Hiralal R. Patna (SC) (Gujarat)
198
Parthasarthy, Shri P. Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
199
Patel, Shri Ahmed Mohammed Broach (Gujarat)
200
Patel, Shri Amrit Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
201
Patel, Shri C. D. Surat (Gujarat)
202
Patel, Shri Mohanbhai Lal Junagadh (Gujarat)
203
Patel, Shri Shantubhai Sabarkanta (Gujarat)
204
Patel, Shri Uttambhai Harjibhai Bulsar (ST) (Gujarat)
205
Patil, Shri A. T. Kulaba (Maharashtra)
206
Patil, Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra)
207
Patil, Shri Chandrabhan Athare Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
208
Patil, Smt. Shalini V. Sangli (Maharashtra)
209
Patil, Shri Shankarrao Baramati (Maharashtra)
210
Patil, Shri Shivraj V. Latur (Maharashtra)
211
Patil, Shri Uttamrao Deorao Yeotmal (Maharashtra)
212
Patil, Shri Vasantrao Sangli (Maharashtra)
213
Patil, Shri Veerendra Bagalkot (Karnataka)
214
Patil, Shri Vijay Naval Erandol (Maharashtra)
215
Patnaik, Smt. Jayanti Cuttack (Orissa)
216
Pattabhi Rama Rao, Shri S. B. P. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
217
Pawar, Shri Balasaheb Jaina (Maharashtra)
218
Penchalaiah, Shri Pasala Tirupathi (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
219
Phulwariya, Shri Virda Ram Jalore (SC) (Rajasthan)
220
Pilot, Shri Rajesh Bharatpur (Rajasthan)
221
Poojary, Shri Janardhana Mangalore (Karnataka)
222
Potdukhe, Shri Shantaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
223
Prabhu, Shri R. Nilgiris (Tamilnadu)
224
Pradhani, Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur (ST) (Orissa)
225
Prasad, Shri Bishnu Kaliabor (Assam)
226
Prasad, Shri V. Sreenivasa Chamarajnagar (SC) (Karnataka)
227
Prasan Kumar, Shri S. N. Chikballapur (Karnataka)
228
Pullaiah, Shri Darur Anantpur (Andhra Pradesh)
229
Puttuswamy, Shri D. Vandavasi (Tamilnadu)
230
Qazi Saleem, Shri Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
231
Quadri, Shri S. T. Shimoga (Karnataka)
232
Rahi, Shri Ram Lal Misrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
233
Rahim, Shri A. A. Chirajinkil (Kerala)
234
Rahman, Shri Jamilur Kishanganj (Rajasthan)
235
Rai, Shri Nagina Gopalganj (Bihar)
236
Rai, Smt. Sahodrabai Sagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
237
Rajamallu, Shri Kotadi Peddapalli (SC) (Assam)
238
Raju, Shri P. V. G. Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh)
239
Rakesh, Shri Ram Nihore Chail (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
240
Ram, Shri Ram Swaroop Gaya (SC) (Bihar)
241
Ramamurthy, Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Krishnagiri (Tamilnadu)
242
Ramayan Rai, Shri Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
243
Ramulu, Shri H.G. Kappal (Karnataka)
244
Ranga, Prof. N. G. Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
245
Ranjit Singh, Shri Chatra (Bihar)
246
Rao, Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam (ST) (Andhra Pradesh)
247
Rao, Shri Birender Singh Mahendragarh (Haryana)
248
Rao, Shri Jaganath Berhampur (Orissa)
249
Rao, Shri Jalagam Kondaly Khammam (Andhra Pradesh)
250
Rao, Shri M. Nageswara Tenali (Andhra Pradesh)
251
Rao, Shri M. Satyanarayana Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh)
252
Rao, Dr. M.S. Sanjeevi Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
253
Rao, Shri P. V. Narasimha Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh)
254
Rath, Shri Ram Chandra Aska (Orissa)
255
Rathawa, Shri Amarsinh Chota-Udaipur (ST) (Gujarat)
256
Rathod, Shri Uttam B. Hingoli (Maharashtra)
257
Raut, Shri Bhola Bagha (SC) (Bihar)
258
Ravani, Shri Navin Amrely (Gujarat)
259
Rawat, Shri Harish Almora (Uttar Pradesh)
260
Reddi, Shri G. S. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh)
261
Reddi, Shri K. Brahmananda Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
262
Reddy, Shri G. Narsimha Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh)
263
Reddy, Shri K. Obul Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh)
264
Reddy, Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
265
Reddy, Shri M. Ram Gopal Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh)
266
Reddy, Shri P. Bayapa Hindpur (Andhra Pradesh)
267
Reddy, Shri P. V. Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
268
Reddy, Shri T. Damodar Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh)
269
Rizaq Ram, Shri Sonepat (Haryana)
270
Roat, Shri Jai Narain Salumber (ST) (Rajasthan)
271
Sahi, Smt. Krishna Begusarai (Bihar)
272
Sahu, Shri Narayan Deogarh (Orissa)
273
Sahu, Shri Shiv Prasad Ranchi (Bihar)
274
Sajjan Kumar, Shri Outer Delhi (Delhi)
275
Saminuddin, Shri Godda (Bihar)
276
Sangma, Shri P. A. Tura (Meghalaya)
277
Sathe, Shri Vasant Wardha (Maharashtra)
278
Sawant, Shri T. N. Osmanabad (SC) (Maharashtra)
279
Sayeed, Shri P. M. Lakshadweep (Lakshadweep)
280
Scindia, Shri Madhavrao Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
281
Sebastian, Shri S. A. Dorai Karur (Tamilnadu)
282
Sen, Shri Asoke K. Calcutta North-West (West Bengal)
283
Sethi, Shri Arjun Charan Bhadrak (SC) (Orissa)
284
Sethi, Shri P. C. Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
285
Shaktawat, Prof. Nirmla Kumari Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
286
Shakyawar, Shri Nathu Ram Jalaun (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
287
Shankaranand, Shri B. Chikodi (SC) (Karnataka)
288
Shanmugam, Shri Panchanatham Pondicherry (Pondicherry)
289
Sharma, Shri Chiranji Lal Karnal (Haryana)
290
Sharma, Shri Kali Charan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh)
291
Sharma, Shri Munder Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
292
Sharma, Pandit Nand Kishore Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
293
Sharma, Shri Nawal Kishore Dausa (Rajasthan)
294
Sharma, Shri Pratap Bhanu Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
295
Sharma, Dr. Shankar Dayal Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
296
Sharma, Shri Vishwa Nath Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
297
Shastri, Shri Dharam Dass Karol Bagh (SC) (Delhi)
298
Shastri, Shri Hari Krishna Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
299
Shingda, Shri Damu Barku Dahanu (ST) (Maharashtra)
300
Shiv Shankar, Shri P. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh)
301
Shukla, Shri Vidya Charan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh)
302
Sidnal, Shri S. B. Belgaum (Karnataka)
303
Singaravadivel, Shri Sivanandam Thanjavur (Tamilnadu)
304
Singh, Shri Ajit Pratap Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
305
Singh, Shri Amrinder Patiala (Punjab)
306
Singh, Shri Bijendra Pal Sambhai (Uttar Pradesh)
307
Singh, Shri C. P. N. Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh)
308
Singh, Shri Chakra Dhari Sarguja (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
309
Singh, Shri Chandra Shekhar Banka (Bihar)
310
Singh, Shri Dharam Gaj Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
311
Singh, Shri Giri Raj Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
312
Singh, Shri Krishna Pratap Maharajganj (Bihar)
313
Singh, Shri Motilal Sidhi (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
314
Singh, Kumari Puspha Devi Raigarh (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
315
Singh, Shri Rana Vir Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
316
Singh, Shri Satish Prasad Khagaria (Bihar)
317
Singh, Shri Shivendra Bahadur Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh)
318
Singh, Shri Virbhadra Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
319
Singh, Shri Vishwanath Pratap Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
320
Sinha, Shri Dharam Bir Barh (Bihar)
321
Sinha, Smt. Ramdulari Sheohar (Bihar)
322
Solanki, Shri Babu Lal Morena (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
323
Solanki, Shri Natwar Singh Kapadwanj (Gujarat)
324
Sonkar, Shri Kalpnath Basti (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
325
Soren, Shri Harihar Keonjhar (ST) (Orissa)
326
Sparrow, Shri R. S. Jullundar (Punjab)
327
Sreenivasa Prasad, Shri V. Chamarajanagar (SC) (Karnataka)
328
Stephen, Shri C. M. Gulbarga (Karnataka)
329
Subhuraman, Shri A. G. Madurai (Tamilnadu)
330
Sukhadia, Shri Mohan Lal Udaipur (Rajasthan)
331
Sukhbuns Kaur, Smt. Gurdaspur (Punjab)
332
Sunder Singh, Shri Phillaur (SC) (Punjab)
333
Suryawanshi, Shri Narsingrao Bidar (SC) (Karnataka)
334
Swami, Shri K. A. Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
335
Swaminathan, Shri R. V. Sivagnaga (Tamilnadu)
336
Swaminathan, Shri V. N. Pudukkottal (Tamilnadu)
337
Tandon, Shri Prabhunarain Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
338
Tayeng, Shri Sobeng Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
339
Tewari, Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh)
340
Tewari, Prof. K. K. Buxer (Bihar)
341
Thakur, Shri Shiv Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
342
Thorat, Shri Bhau Saheb Pandharpur (SC) (Maharashtra)
343
Thungon, Shri P. K. Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
344
Tiwari, Shri Krishna Prakash Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
345
Tiwari, Shri Narayan Datt Nainital (Uttar Pradesh)
346
Tiwari, Shri R. G. Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh)
347
Tripathi, Pandit Kamalapati Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
348
Tripathi, Shri R. N. Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh)
349
Tudu, Shri Manmohan Mayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa)
350
Uike, Shri Chhotellal Mandla (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
351
Vairale, Shri Madhusudan Akola (Maharashtra)
352
Varma, Shri Jai Ram Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
353
Velu, Shri A. M. Arrakonam (Tamilnadu)
354
Venkataraman, Shri R. Madras South (Tamilnadu)
355
Venkatasubbaiah, Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
356
Verma, Shri Deen Bandhu Udaipur (Rajasthan)
357
Verma, Smt. Usha Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
358
Vijayaraghavan, Shri V. S. Palghat (Kerala)
359
Vyas, Shri Girdhari Lal Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
360
Wagh, Dr. Pratap Nasik (Maharashtra)
361
Wasnik, Shri Balkrishna Buldhana (SC) (Maharashtra)
362
Yadav, Shri Dev Nandan Prasad Monghyr (Bihar)
363
Yadav, Shri R. N. Parbhani (Maharashtra)
364
Yadav, Shri Ram Singh Alwar (Rajasthan)
365
Yadav, Shri Subhash Khargone (Madhya Pradesh)
366
Yazdani, Dr. Golam Raiganj (West Bengal)
367
Yellaiah, Shri Nandi Siddipet (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
368
Yusuf, Shri Mohd. Siwan (Bihar)
369
Zainul Basher, Shri Gazipur (Uttar Pradesh)


Back


IndiaPress
Our Other Sites IndianPost.com RajPurohit.com FreedomIndia.com